Dr. Brad Landgraf, ext 5010
Superintendent
MCS
618-476-1681
Sandra Pegg, ext 5520
Principal
MCS
618-476-1681
Edward Emge, ext 1031
Vice Principal
MPC
618-476-7100
Becky Avara, ext 5500
Principal Secretary
MCS
618-476-1681
Julie Beine, ext 5030
Bookkeeper
MCS
618-476-1681
Dotty Jenkins, ext 5000
Superintendent Secretary
MCS
618-476-1681
Julie Schaefer, ext 5510
Principal's Secretary
MCS
618-476-1681
Janice Seidlitz, ext 1021
Primary Secretary
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
Bob Dahm
BOARD
SCHOOL BOARD
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Gary Huwer
BOARD
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Kurt Muskopf
BOARD
SCHOOL BOARD
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Don Pellmann
BOARD
SCHOOL BOARD
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Stacey Sommerfield
BOARD
SCHOOL BOARD
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Stacy Steele
BOARD
SCHOOL BOARD
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Matt Milton
BOARD
SCHOOL BOARD
618-476-1681
Kathy Alt, ext 2060
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Carol Arehart, ext 4110
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Ulrica Bateman, ext 1541
Speech
MPC
618-476-7100
Heather Baxmeyer
Nurse
MCS
618-476-7100
Robert Beatty, ext 2050
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Matthew Belosi
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Stacy Belosi, ext 4040
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Elizabeth Biermann, ext 5150
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Carl Bowlin, ext 1161
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Krista Breckle, ext 1581
Paraprofessional
MPC
618-476-7100
Amy Bueckman, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Trent Bueckman
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Sharon Buettner, ext 1231
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Gail Carson, ext 1321
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Joyce Caswell
Playground Supervisor
MCS
618-476-1681
Tabitha Carter
Paraprofessional
MCS
618-476-1681
William Causey
Custodian
MCS
618-476-1681
Denise Colburn, ext 4110
Paraprofessional
MCS
618-476-1681
Kristi Coppernoll, ext 1641
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
Wynona Cruse
Playground Supervisor
MPC
618-476-7100
Alexandra Dahm
Paraprofessional
MPC
618-476-7100
Stephanie Dahm, ext 1651
Paraprofessional
MPC
618-476-7100
Trish Denton, ext 6100
Paraprofessional
MPC
618-476-7100
Rhonda Donelson, ext 1351
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Jennifer Drennan, ext 7140
Band
MCS
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Stephanie Emge, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Neil Fudge
Maintenance
MCS
618-476-1681
Ursula Fischer ext 4010
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Nancy Glaeser, ext 2040
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Nicole Goff, ext 1571
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
LuAnn Goldstein, ext 5130
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Donna Griggs, ext 7040
Kitchen
MCS
618-476-1681
Mario Gualdoni
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Terri Hargis
Custodian
MPC
618-476-7100
Eileen Harszy, ext 1581
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Susan Hopkins, ext 6100
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Teresa Horvath, ext 1631
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Babs Jacob, ext 1351
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Amy Jany
Paraprofessional
MCS
618-476-1681
Mary Jenkins, ext 1561
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
Kim Johnston ext 7040
KItchen
MCS
618-476-1681
Dawn Jones, ext 9040
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Conor Keeley, ext 5110
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Courtney Keeley, ext 9030
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Jenny Kehrer, ext 5120
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Kristen Kienitz, ext 4090
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Connie Kinder, ext 1191
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Jennifer Knapp, ext 5150
Paraprofessional
MCS
618-476-1681
Julie Laing, ext 1181
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
David Maeder, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Kelli Marlin, ext 2090
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Cindy Meyer, ext 2030
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Jennifer Missey, ext 5161
Social Worker
MCS
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Rayonda Montgomery, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Laura Noelke, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Renee Nolte, ext 2162
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Kelly Obermeier, ext 7020
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Angela Paisley, ext 4080
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Mark Potter
Custodian
MCS
618-476-1681
Cassandra Price
Parents as Teachers
MPC
618-476-7100
Lisa Reimann, ext 5090
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Lynae Roberts, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
Charlotte Romano, ext 1421
Panther Place
MPC
618-476-7100
Heather Rosenzweig-Clark, ext 4060
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Diane Sale
Crossing Guard
MCS
618-476-1681
Kate Sangiolo, ext 1071
Nurse
MPC
618-476-7100
Gwen Scheibel, ext 6080
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Jen Schield, ext 1341
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Jennifer Schutzenhofer, ext 1171
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Wanda Sins
Custodian
MPC
618-476-7100
Anna Skaer
PreK Director
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
Carol Skaer
Custodian
MPC
618-476-7100
Default Avatar
Steve Skaer
Custodian
MCS
618-476-1681
Kelly Snyder, ext 2142
Media Specialist
MCS
618-476-1681
Tina Tarr, ext 6100
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Kim Thomas, ext 9090
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Jessica Veath, ext 1651
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Marilyn Voss, ext 6090
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Bryan Weaver, ext 3031
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Shannon Weaver, ext 9050
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Jennifer Wegener, ext 1111
Teacher
MPC
618-476-7100
Elaine Weiler, ext 5100
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Jennifer Weyant, ext 6070
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Molly White, ext 5130
Paraprofessional
MCS
618-476-1681
Sharon Wicklein, ext 4100
Paraprofessional
MPC
618-476-7100
Nicole Wilson, ext 2070
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Charlene Wolfbrandt, ext 6050
Teacher
MCS
618-476-1681
Sherri Wood
Playground Supervisor
MCS
618-476-3007
Default Avatar
Christine Mitchell-Endsley
BASSC
BASSC
618-476-1681
Terry Grossman
Bus Driver
BUS DRIVER
618-476-3007
Don Harmon
Bus Driver
BUS DRIVER
618-476-3007
James Reinheimer
Bus Driver
BUS DRIVER
618-476-3007
Default Avatar
Willis Steiger
Bus Driver
BUS DRIVER
618-476-3007
Default Avatar
Latrell Hardison
COACH
COACH
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
John Hugger
COACH
COACH
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Amelia Koenig
COACH
COACH
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Derrek Schwartz
COACH
COACH
618-476-1681
Default Avatar
Ron Stedman
COACH
COACH
618-476-1681